Dragon Hatch at rtk999: Top PG Soft Slot Now in Bangladesh
Uncover the mystery of dragons hidden deep within a volcano. Play Dragon Hatch at rtk999 and experience PG Soft's stunning graphics and thrilling features.
What is Dragon Hatch and why is it so popular?
A remarkable video slot game by PG Soft
Dragon Hatch is a blockbuster video slot game by PG Soft where you enter the world of a mysterious dragon island. The game's visual design and animations are of very high quality, keeping players engaged.
In this game you hatch dragon eggs to discover various baby dragons, each with its own special ability. During Free Spins, the dragons boost multipliers, which greatly increases the excitement. Playing this game at rtk999 is a distinct experience — smooth gameplay, fast loading, and a stable connection are all guaranteed.
Dragon Hatch has become very popular among players across different areas of Dhaka. The game runs just as well on mobile, so you can play from anywhere.
Special Features of Dragon Hatch
What sets this game apart from the rest
Dragon Free Spins
Different colored baby dragons are unlocked during the free spins round. Each dragon brings a special multiplier and increases your chances of winning.
Free SpinsMultiplier System
Each winning dragon keeps increasing the multiplier. During free spins the multiplier builds up, paving the way for big wins.
MultiplierEgg Hatching Feature
Dragon eggs hatch when scatter symbols combine. The excitement of seeing which dragon emerges is the main attraction of this game.
ScatterCascading Reels
After a win, symbols disappear and new ones fall into place. This gives you the chance to win multiple times in a single spin.
CascadeMobile Optimized
Dragon Hatch is fully mobile friendly. Enjoy the same quality graphics and performance on both Android and iOS devices.
MobileFlexible Betting
From small to large bets — suitable for all types of players. You can start at rtk999 with a deposit of just ৳100.
Flexible Bets
Play Dragon Hatch and get a 120% bonus
A special welcome offer from rtk999 — for new players
| Bonus rate | 120% |
| Maximum Bonus | ৳5,000 |
| Example: ৳1,000 deposit | ৳1,200 bonus → total ৳2,200 |
| Example: ৳10,000 deposit | ৳5,000 bonus → total ৳15,000 |
| Wagering requirement | 10x |
| Minimum Deposit | ৳100 |
How to play Dragon Hatch at rtk999
Get started in just a few simple steps
Create an Account
Register quickly at rtk999 with your name, mobile number, and password. The whole process takes just 2–3 minutes.
Make a Deposit
Deposit from as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Transactions are fast and secure — processed within 30 minutes.
Claim Your Bonus
Get a 120% welcome bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳5,000. Use this extra balance for more spins.
Play Dragon Hatch
Go to the slots section, find Dragon Hatch, and place your bets. Enjoy the thrill of hatching dragon eggs and win free spins.
PG Soft — the creator of Dragon Hatch
One of the world's leading slot game providers
PG Soft (Pocket Games Soft) is one of Asia's top mobile game developers. Their games are built specifically with mobile players in mind, delivering a great experience even on small screens.
rtk999 also offers many other popular PG Soft games, including Fortune Tiger, Fortune Rabbit, Fortune Ox, Mahjong Ways, Lucky Neko, Wild Bandito, Treasures of Aztec, and more. Every game features PG Soft's signature high-quality animations and unique features.
PG Soft games have gained particular popularity among players in Bangladesh because they run well even on low internet speeds and are optimized for Bangladesh's network environment.
Simple Payment Methods — bKash, Nagad and Rocket
Transact through Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking services
bKash
Deposit a minimum of ৳100 with bKash. Instant credit, no hidden charges.
| Minimum Deposit | ৳100 |
| Minimum Withdrawal | ৳1,000 |
| Withdrawal time | 30 min — 3 hours |
Nagad
Deposit and withdraw quickly via Nagad. A government postal service — completely trustworthy.
| Minimum Deposit | ৳100 |
| Minimum Withdrawal | ৳1,000 |
| Withdrawal time | 30 min — 3 hours |
Rocket
Transact safely with Dutch-Bangla Bank's Rocket service. Widely available and reliable across the country.
| Minimum Deposit | ৳100 |
| Minimum Withdrawal | ৳1,000 |
| Withdrawal time | 30 min — 3 hours |
rtk999 VIP Program — Play more, earn more
Enjoy special benefits and weekly cashback across three tiers
Bronze
Your VIP journey begins when you join rtk999. At the Bronze tier, weekly cashback up to 0.3%.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Move up to the Silver tier by playing regularly. More benefits and weekly cashback up to 0.7%.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold
The highest VIP tier — Gold members receive the best benefits and weekly cashback up to 1.0%.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Play Dragon Hatch at rtk999 Now
Deposit just ৳100 via bKash or Nagad and dive into the Dragon Hatch adventure with a 120% bonus.
For ages 21 and above only. Please play responsibly.
Why play Dragon Hatch at rtk999?
A platform built specifically for players in Bangladesh
Safe and Secure
Your information and money are kept secure using SSL encryption and advanced security technology.
Support in Bengali
Get help in Bengali via 24/7 live chat. Our team is always by your side for any issue.
Fast Withdrawal
Receive your winnings to bKash, Nagad, or Rocket in as little as 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Regular Promotions
Get regular special offers and promotions beyond the welcome bonus. Special benefits during BPL and IPL seasons.
Frequently Asked Questions
Frequently Asked Questions about Dragon Hatch and rtk999